題名: 中華男子排球國家代表隊參加2007年亞洲男子四強挑戰賽各項得分技術與效果之研究--以嘉義站比賽為例

關鍵詞: 亞洲挑戰賽;各項技術 Asian challenge tournament;Each technology

摘要: 本研究之目的旨在探討亞洲男子四強挑戰賽嘉義站,各項得分技術與效果,與其他參賽隊伍是否有差異性。以中華男子排球隊參加2007年亞洲男子四強挑戰賽嘉義站,共計6場22局之比賽資料。研究結果爲:中華隊在攻擊47.98%、攔網1.30、發球0.10、接發球65.66%、防守1.60以及舉球9.60的能力表現,其中,攻擊、攔網、舉球是與參賽各隊表現中最不理想之技術,這也說明了中華隊伍在攻擊、攔網、發球以及舉球的能力表現技術皆未達到各項技術總平均值。本研究建議,高打點、強力穩定的攻擊技術以及提升有速度的發球及移動迅速嚴密得攔網,將是中華隊在往後比賽獲取勝利的關鍵。中華隊在接發球穩定性上雖有不錯表現,但在舉球能力上卻無法加以配合,在現行男子排球選手高度的提升之下攔網滯空能力提升下,若無穩定及到位的舉球能力,將是無法採取有效攻擊,取得勝利的要素之一。因此筆者建議舉球到位能力以及選手高度的提升,是爾後加強之重點。

This research is for the purpose of discussing the Asian man four strong challenge tournament Chiayi station, each score technology and effect, with other participative troop whether has the difference. Participates in 2007 by the Chinese man volleyball team the Asian man four strong challenge tournament Chiayi station, total 622 games of competition materials. The findings are: The Chinese team in attacks 47.98%, blocks 1.30, serves 0.10, meets serves 65.66%, defends 1.60 as well as lifts the ball 9.60 ability performance, among, the attack, blocks, lifts the ball is with participates various teams to display not technology of the ideal, this also explained the Chinese troop in the attack, blocks, serves as well as lifts the ball ability performance technology all not to achieve each technical population. This research suggestion, high arranges, the force stable attack technology as well as the promotion has speed serving and the migration is rapidly strict blocks, will be the Chinese team is competing in the future gains the victory key. Although the Chinese team in meets serves in the stability to have good displays, but in lifts in the ball ability to be unable to coordinate actually, blocks under the present male volleyball contestant's high promotion stays in the air under ability promotion, if not stable and the arriving lifts the ball ability, will be is unable to adopt the effective attack, obtains one of victory essential factors. Therefore the author suggested lifts the ball arriving ability as well as contestant's high promotion, will be in future key point of the enhancement.