題名: 數位學習應用在汽車電學之研究

關鍵詞: 數位學習;汽車電學;Flash動畫;BASIC語言; E-learning;Automobile electric;Flash video;BASIC language

摘要: 本文以探討數位學習應用於汽車電學教學網站之研究為主,藉由網際網路可以輕易使用線上學習,透過數位化資源獲得汽車電學相關知識,並運用多媒體與超連結建立伺服器網站平台,整合數位學習模式與汽車電學相關領域。提供單晶片微電腦控制器,BASIC與Visual Basic語言進行程式設計,應用Flash動畫呈現出電路互動情形,學習者可透過「遠端桌面連線」連結至本網站端之「視訊裝置」來觀察教學電路板上的LED燈號變化,透過LED燈號的變化,就可以得知自己所設計的程式是否正確,增進學習效果。

In this paper, the E-learning is applied to the automobile electric tutorial website. By using on-line E-learning digital resources the professional knowledge of automobile electric can be obtained easily. Through the variant forms of multimedia and hyperlinks, it is convenient to set up the construction of server platform and undertake to integrate E-learning model with automobile electrical field. In the first place, we need to understand the single chip micro computer controller and then using the BASIC language and Visual Basic language to design the website. Finally, the Flash video was used to demonstrate the interaction situation. Through the "Visual Devices" which provided by the website the user can contact the "Remote Desktop" easily. Moreover, the user can observe the state of changes through the LED flashing pattern.