題名: 居家照護植物人之藍芽控制空調系統

關鍵詞: 植物人;藍芽;濕度;溫度感測器;空調控制器

摘要: 本論文主要目的是針對植物人在病床上無法行動,想出在植物人身上裝置一顆溫度感測器,加以判斷周遭目前的溫度與濕度,再經由藍芽低功率的無線傳輸來控制空調系統。空調控制依據舒適度將空調維持在最佳舒適度,對於不同的溫度與濕度的環境下,將會有不同的溫度與濕度的設定值,藍芽就是將目前感測到的溫度與濕度傳送到空調系統,因而能隨時控制空調壓縮機啟斷,使空調可自動調整室內溫度和濕度,完全配合一般人感覺所需,達到維持空調舒適與節約能源的目的。

The present paper main goal is an aim at the person is in the vegetated state and stay on the hospital bed could not move. To install a temperature sensory element on the Vegetative body and then decide at the moment the surrounding environment temperature and humidity, to transit the result and forward to control the Air-conditioning system by Bluetooth with wireless transmission and low power. The Air-conditioning control system will be set on best comfortable and moderately situation. Regarding to the temperature sensory measures the different temperature and humidity; the Air-conditioning control system is going to adjust the environment temperature and humidity that it is suitable for vegetative person. In any time, the Bluetooth transit the temperature sensory measures result to Air-conditioning control system and control the Air-conditioning compressor. Let the Air-conditioning control system can automatic to adjust indoor temperature and humidity and maintain vegetative person needs the temperature and humidity. Also, the Air-conditioning control system can achieve to save energy the goal, because the Air-conditioning keeps the comfortable temperature and humidity.