题名: 戴溪《續呂氏家塾讀詩記》的美刺說

关键词: 戴溪;吕祖谦;传统诗经学;新派;旧派

摘要: 宋儒戴溪的《续吕氏家塾读诗记》自我标示为吕祖谦《读诗记》的续作,《诗经》学史也将之归为宋代《诗经》学中的“旧派”作品,若从书名观察,我们会说,戴书的写作目标不外是在为吕书进行补充、修订,或者是延伸的工作,不过,其实戴溪游走于新旧两派之间,《续读诗记》与吕书从里到外,同其血脉精髓者不多。戴溪对新旧两种不同的解经路线与观点表现出的是折衷的立场;面对《诗序》,他采取部分接受的态度。《诗序》擅长以美刺说诗,戴溪在这方面的接受度如何,是本文所要考察的目标。

By the literally, Dai Xi's Xu Lv Shi Jia Shu Du Shi Ji is a sequel of Lv Zuqian's Du Shi Ji. Naturally, in the discourses on the history of the learning of The Book of Songs, Dai Xi's Xu Du Shi Ji was classified as a work of the traditionalist school. To observe from the title, writing the book wearing goal is to supplement the book Lv, amendment, or extension of the work. However, in fact, Dai Xi walk in between the old and the new school. Depth observation of the contents of Lv Shi Jia Shu Du Shi Ji and Xu Lv Shi Jia Shu Du Shi Ji, there are significant differences. Dai Xi of the old and the new solution by two different routes and viewpoints, showing the position of the compromise; the face of Preface, to take part of his acceptance. Preface good to praise and to explain the theory of irony The Book of Songs, this paper's goal is to study in this area a degree of acceptance.