题名: 心學語境下的《詩經》詮釋-楊簡《慈湖詩傳》析論

关键词: 楊簡;理學;心學;慈湖詩傳

摘要: 楊簡是陸九淵的高足,他一方面突出了心的本體意義與虛靈妙用,另一方面卻又著書不斷,成為宋代心學家中,學術著作最多的學者。既然楊簡如同陸九淵一般,認為本心涵攝一切道理,以追求本心良能為理論與實踐層次的第一義,如此,面對外延知識學習與展現的解經工作,楊簡必然出之以別具特色的方式與內涵,方能在其理論與踐履中找到一個平衡點。《慈湖詩傳》就是在此一背景之下推出的產品。本文運用統計、歸納、演繹的方法,在前人研究的基礎上,以更為充實的論據析論《慈湖詩傳》,期能確認此書的質性、價值與存在意義。

Yang Jian is Lu Jiu-yuan's outstanding student, he focused on the nature of meaning and clever mind the role of the other hand, have written many studies books. His research work is the largest number of scholars of the Song of philosophy of mind. Since Yang Jian as his teacher, thinks that the hearts and opening up an all-encompassing truth in pursuit of hearts and opening up the moral level of theory and practice of primary importance, and so, in the face extension of knowledge and learning and to demonstrate the interpretation of the classic work of Yang Jian necessarily have clear-cut characteristic ways and content of its theory and practice in order to find a balance. "Tzuhu Poetry Biography" is in this context that introduced works. This paper using statistical, inductive, deductive method, on the basis of previous studies in order to more solid evidence and reasoning, analysis and discussion, "Tzuhu Poetry Biography", hoping the book to confirm the nature, value and existence significance.