题名: 國家圖書館藏紀昀評點《玉台新詠》殘稿本證論

关键词: 稿本;玉臺新詠校正;評點;實際批評;紀昀; Manuscript;Punctuate and annotate;Ji Yun

摘要: 本篇論文據今藏國家圖書館紀昀批點《玉臺新詠》殘稿本,對校今傳紀容舒《玉臺新詠考異》與紀昀《玉臺新詠校正》兩書,發現學界一直誤認考異非紀容舒作,乃紀昀代筆之說法,實屬誤解,而今本校正一書,則為後人摘抄紀昀未刊行之稿本批語,混冒己意,拼湊刊行,冒名紀昀之作。其實,紀昀批點《玉臺新詠》之稿本,所據底本與校正與考異二書不同,今幸有國家圖書館之殘稿本可證實校正本非紀昀原本,而今藏四庫全書之《玉臺新詠考異》確屬紀容舒之作。本篇論文即據此殘稿本,整理評點批語,分析批語之文論基礎,校正批語之正誤,旁參互通,論證紀昀批點此書的古代文論價值及其意義,結論得出紀昀批語可視作古代文論的實際批評。

This thesis depending on one rare book that deposeted in Taiwan National library, it is a incomplete manuscript written by Chin dynasty poet and scholar Ji Yun. Put the remark of punctuating and annotating in order, Analyze the articles and opinions foundation of the remark, correcting misprints of the remark, study on intertext and interflowed, Prove discipline Yun and criticize some ancient articles and opinions value and meaning of this book.The conclusion can look at and die the actual criticism which take the place of the articles and opinions while obtaining Ji Yun remark.