題名: ";志-命-文";的對應與詮釋—《卜居》八問的對話論述

關鍵詞: 對話體賦;卜居;對問 Dialogue style;Bo Ju;Dialogue

摘要: 《卜居》以對話體賦寫成,屈原問卜于鄭詹尹,以對問方式進行,八個問題的表白,突顯屈原人生態度與抉擇,屈原心中實非真有所疑,問卜之意無非"自白廉貞"而已。《卜居》篇幅雖短,但形式特別,寓意深刻,全文以占卜始(鄭詹尹乃端策扶龜……),以卜不決終(詹尹乃釋策而謝……),這一場文學與宗教的對話,是隱喻的情結,既賦寫了屈原"以情悟道"的心靈圖像,更啟示后世對話體賦的寫作。屈原身遭迫阨,在"志-命-文"對應關系的建構和詮釋中,對話提供含蓄婉藏的特殊情思,滿足抒發情思意志的表白。

"Bo Ju" was written in dialogue style. Qu Yuan asked Yuzheng Zhan Yin some questions about the fortune. It revealed Qu Yuan s life manner and the choice from eight questions. Qu Yuan did not really have doubt; he was only to prove his loyalty to ask the fortune. Although Bo Ju the length short, but the form is special and pregnant with meaning. It is a dialogue of literature and the religious. In "the will - life - article" construction and the annotation of the corresponding relations, the dialogue provide...