題名: 從樂歌到指義:論三百篇的原始質性與春秋貴族用《詩》的意義轉換

關鍵詞: 《詩經》;賦詩;刪詩;語用學;場域

摘要: 中國在周朝已經擁有嚴密的政治組織與高度的文明教化。完成於西周初年至春秋中葉的《詩經》,其原始作者出自統治階層、士大夫與平民百姓,三百篇的內涵因此顯得豐富多變。無論《詩經》與《樂經》是否二而一,原始詩與樂之間的關係的確密不可分,是以孔門的「樂教」包含了《詩》的研習。不過,作為春秋貴族、使節賦詩行為的溝通工具之三百篇,顯然詩句的意指才是雙方交流的重心。春秋中期之後,文化上逐漸出現了「禮崩樂壞」的局面,「詩教」與「樂教」開始分道揚鑣。本文運用文獻分析法,適度輔以西方的一些學術理論,析論春秋時代《詩經》聲義的轉換過程,全文重點在解析〈風〉、〈雅〉、〈頌〉的原始質性,說明春秋貴族階層如何運用《詩經》的文化功能,達成溝通與說理的目標。

China has already owned tight political organization and the civilization culture of height in the Zhou Dynasty. Its be completed to west's Zhou to Spring‐Autumn period of, its original author comes from ruling class, private's doctor and civilian common people and 300 article contents consequently seem to be abundant to much change.No matter "Shih Jing" with Music whether 2 and 1, the relation between original poem and of joy is really inseparable, is included by "the joy teach" of the hole study. However, is 300 that the spring autumn nobility, envoy composes poem on occasion behavioral communication tool, obviously the meaning of poem is the center of gravity that both parties communicate. The autumn middle of spring appeared the situation of "the gift collapse happy bad" gradually in culture after and "the poem teach" and "joy teach" begin went by different roads.This text usage cultural heritage analysis method, appropraitely assist with some academic theorieses of west, analyze and discuss the convert process of voice righteousness, full text point at analyze.