題名: 彰化縣九年一貫課程與教學輔導團組織及運作概況研究

其他題名: Changhua County nine year consistent curriculum and teaching counseling group organization and operation survey research

關鍵詞: 九年一貫課程;教學輔導團組織與運作;九年一貫課程教學輔導團組織與運作

摘要: 本研究的主要目的在探討彰化縣九年一貫課程與教學輔導團組織及運作的內涵及目前運作的概況。本研究針對彰化縣九年一貫課程與教學輔導團之組織架構、人員編制、任務功能、教學輔導、實施運作各方面做剖析,並據此提出研究結論與建議,以提供給相關教育行政機關、九年一貫課程與教學輔導團團員與未來相關研究之參考。

本研究採用文獻分析法及問卷調查法為主,訪問調查法為輔。問卷調查以彰化縣九年一貫課程與教學輔導團成員為主(約100人)。訪談則是以輔導團組織相關人員為對象。

問卷部分採「彰化縣九年一貫課程與教學輔導團組織及運作問卷表」,包含背景基本資料、行政支援、專業知能。訪談部分選取輔導團相關人員及各領域輔導員4人進行錄音訪談,事後彙整訪談內容與分析工作。問卷回收後,將針對本研究問題予彙整分析,最後提出研究結果與建議。

業化」目標,讓輔導團的組織與運作得以更順利。

(三)從彰化縣九年一貫課程與教學輔導團團員對輔導團運作有何需求方面來看,落實輔導服務與政策深耕的工作,是輔導團在規畫、推動時需要思考的重要課題。

(四)從彰化縣九年一貫課程與教學輔導團團員對輔導團運作有何建議來看,規畫的升遷管道、加計甄選主任、校長年資積分等,能滿足輔導員的需求。

本研究最後根據研究結果提出各項建議,以供教育局、輔導團、學校人員、輔導員等及未來研究者參考。

In this research, the main purpose is to investigate the organizations, operation contents and present situations of Grade 1-9 Curriculum guidance group.

In this research, there are analysis in organization structure, people arrangement, assignment functions, teaching guidance and operations of Grade 1-9 Curriculum guidance group in Changhua county. It provides the research conclusions and suggestions for educational administration authorities, the members of Grade 1-9 Curriculum guidance group and further study.

Documents and questionnaire analysis are the main methods in this research, interview is another method. There were 100 members of Grade 1-9 Curriculum guidance group fill out the questionnaire. The interview targets were the persons relative to guidance group.

The questionnaire(The questionnaire of organization and operation in Grade 1-9 Curriculum guidance group)include : Background, administration supports, professional knowledge. There were four members of Grade 1-9 Curriculum guidance group and the persons relative to guidance group in this interview.

Finally, the questions in questionnaire were analyzed. The conclusion and suggestions were reported.

Discusses based on the findings, draws the following conclusion:

(one) looking from a Changhua County nine year consistent curriculum and the teaching counselling group organization and the operation aspect, nine consistent curricula promotes the result with the teaching counselling group to obtain the instructor to affirm identically.

~ II~

counselling group “the legalization”, “the organization” and “the specialization” the goal, lets the counselling group the organization and the operation can be smoother.

(three) to counsels the group operation looking from a Changhua County nine year consistent curriculum and the teaching counselling group members to have what demand aspect, carries out the counselling service and the policy deep plowing work, the important topic which is counsels the group when plan, impetus needs to ponder.

(four) to counsels the group operation looking from a Changhua County nine year consistent curriculum and the teaching counselling group members to have what suggestion, the plan is promoted the pipeline, the Canadian idea to select director, principal the period of service integral and so on, can meet instructor's need.

This research finally according to the findings proposed that each suggestion, will supply Bureau of Education, the counselling group, the school personnel, the instructor and so on and the future researcher refer